Наши специалисты

Полезные ресурсы

Фамилия Имя Отчество Должность Категория
Анисимова  Наталья  Геннадьевна Педиатр- участковый  
Антонова Тамара Аркадьевна Педиатр  
Аршакян Геворк Григорьевич Уролог  
Ахмедова Арзу Илгамкызы Терапевт  
Байзулаева Ольга Васильевна Физиотерапия Высшая
Батурина Вера Николаевна Педиатр Первая
Батыров Ерден Маратович Терапевт-участковый  
Белкина Екатерина Владимировна Терапевт-участковый  
Бертрам Лариса Ивановна Инфекционист  
Бешенцева Инна Станиславовна Врач-детский хирург  
Бодунов Евгений Григорьевич Невролог  
Борисова Наталья Владимировна Терапевт-участковый  
Бортникова Людмила Валерьевна Врач ультразвуковой диагностики  
Бреева Ольга Михайловна Травматолог-ортопед  
Бурякова Татьяна  Григорьевна Клиническая лабораторная диагностика  
Бушуев Сергей Анатольевич Врач-детский-хирург  
Вавилова Алёна Олеговна Эндокринолог  
Вакатов Александр Сергеевич Уролог  
Верещак Светлана Николаевна Эндокринолог  
Верхошапов Сергей Иванович Эндоскопист  
Виндилович Светлана  Владимировна Терапевт-участковый  
Волкова Екатерина Эдуардовна Терапевт-участковый  
Воробьева Ирина Сергеевна Оториноларинголог  
Вычужанина Елена Андреевна Хирург  
Гаспарян Эдуард Мгерович Хирург  
Герус Жанна Юрьевна Ультразвуковая диагностика  
Гиматова Юлия Рафиковна Рентгенология  
Гиносян Арменуи Левоновна Акушерство и гинекология   
Глухов Владислав Владимирович Гигиенист стамотологический  
Горячая  Валентина Викторовна Невролог  
Грабарь Евгений Алексеевич Терапевт  
Григорьева Наталия Александровна Терапевт-участковый  
Громадский Дмитрий Николаевич Хирург Высшая
Грошева  Ирина  Семеновна Физиотерапевт  
Гусева Галина Борисовна Оториноларинголог  
Дъяченко Алевтина Ануфриевна Терапевт  
Евдокимова Екатерина Владимировна Врач ультразвуковой диагностики  
Есипова Наталия Ивановна Офтальмолог  
Жамалетдинова Ирина Ивановна Педиатр- участковый  
Захарова Елена Геннадьевна Заведующая отделением медицинской профилактики  Высшая
Зырянова Людмила Владимировна Педиатр- участковый Высшая
Ивлева Надежда Николаевна Педиатр- участковый  
Казанцева  Светлана Владимировна Педиатр  
Карика Гульнара Зайнуллаевна Оториноларинголог Первая
Картусова Людмила Васильевна Заведующая отделением узких специалистов №1 Первая
Каспер Галина Васильевна Врач ЛФК Первая
Кесов Александр Резоевич Хирург  
Клещевникова Татьяна Михайловна Заместитель главного врача  
Ковалева Надежда Анатольевна Клиническая фармакология  
Ковинов Юрий Анатольевич Профпатолог  
Ковтунова  Светлана Валерьевна Терапевт-участковый  
Козлов  Феликс Николаевич Терапевт Высшая
Корепанова Ирина Борисовна Невролог  
Корягина Татьяна Сергеевна Невролог  
Котелевская Вера Юрьевна Врач статистик Первая
Красноярова Людмила  Викторовна Педиатр- участковый  
Кузнецова Анна Васильевна Акушер-гинеколог Высшая
Кулешова Ирина Георгиевна Акушер-гинеколог Первая
Куликова  Светлана Павловна Терапевт  
Кутергина Татьяна Ивановна Терапевт ОМСП  
Кучеревенко-Черезова Екатерина Борисовна Эндоскопист  
Лавренов Сергей Александрович Рентгенолог  
Лапшина Ирина Петровна Терапевт-участковый  
Латышев Дмитрий Алексеевич Кардиолог  
Левина Ольга Олеговна Ревматолог  
Липанцева Юлия Владимировна Зубной врач  
Лоскутов Владислав Владимирович Терапевт-участковый  
Лоцман Людмила Леонидовна Заведующая поликлиникой №2 Высшая
Масленников Александр Александрович Рентгенолог  
Мезенцева Екатерина Александровна Врач функциональной диагностики, кардиолог  
Мелёхина Ольга Сергеевна Невролог  
Мерабишвили Наталья Георгиевна Заведующая диагностическим отделением, врач УЗИ  Первая
Мерзлякова Наталья Михайловна Педиатр- участковый  
Митрошина Дарья Сергеевна Терапевт-участковый  
Митрошина Елена Юрьевна Начальник отдела по ЭВН и ЭКМП  
Молозина Галина Васильевна Заведующая ОМР Высшая
Морозова Надежда Захаровна Педиатр  
Мочарская  Ольга Васильевна Рентгенолог  
Мошкина Елена Валерьевна Невролог  
Мухаметзянова  Диляра Харисовна Заведующая ОМСП  
Нагибин Сергей Игоревич Главный врач  
Никитина  Татьяна Владимировна Врач-офтальмолог  
Ничипорук Валентина Петровна Заведующая АГО Высшая
Нуруллина Людмила Андреевна Физиотерапевт Высшая
Овечкина Галина Ивановна Функциональной диагностики Высшая
Орлова Людмила Георгиевна Терапевт Высшая
Осеева Алефтина Петровна Терапевт Высшая
Осипова  Татьяна Трофимовна Терапевт  
Пахомова Галина Анатольевна Педиатр- участковый  
Перевалова Галина Александровна Терапевт Высшая
Петелина Ольга Александровна Терапевт-участковый  
Петрова Мария Валерьевна Терапевт-участковый  
Плотникова Елена Александровна Онколог  
Полек Виктор Вячеславович Терапевт-участковый  
Попова Наталья Владимировна  Офтальмолог  
Ротенбергер Валерий Робертович Заведующий терапевтическим отделением №2 Высшая
Рустамов Рафаил Рустамович Офтальмолог  
Рюмина Галина Генриховна Заведующая отделением узких специалистов №2 Высшая
Рябинина Елена     Владимировна Акушер-гинеколог  
Савельева Екатерина  Анатольевна  Офтальмолог  
Савельева Надежда Сергеевна Педиатр участковый  
Самарина Елена Леонидовна Заведующая педиатрическим отделением  Высшая
Самойлова Лилия Дементьевна Невролог  
Селезенова     Екатерина Георгиевна Терапевт  
Семенова Ольга Геннадьевна Невролог  
Семихин Валерий Дмитриевич Терапевт ОМСП  
Сетдарова Огулнабат Розыевна Педиатр  
Созонова Ирина Владимировна Терапевт-участковый  
Соломатова  Нина Михайловна Клиническая лабораторная диагностика Высшая
Сорокина Любовь Владимировна Эндокринолог  
Спицына Вера Федоровна Ультразвуковая диагностика  
Суровнева Светлана Николаевна Кардиолог  
Старбыкина Полина Евгеньевна Врач-терапевт  
Стрюковская Ольга Александровна Заведующий отделением, врач-терапевт  
Сунгуров Виктор Викторович Рентгенолог  
Суровнева Светлана Николаевна Кардиолог  
Сычкова Вероника Вадимовна Терапевт участковый  
Табакарь Ольга Владимировна Ультразвуковая диагностика  
Токмаева Нино Владимировна Акушерство и гинекология   
Трудкова Елена Николаевна Терапевт  
Турбина Надежда Ивановна Акушерство и гинекология   
Ульянкин Виктор Анатольевич Терапевт-участковый  
Уманская Дарья Игоревна Дерматовенеролог  
Умудова Венера Салимчановна Терапевт-участковый Высшая
Фанина Людмила Ивановна Инфекционист Высшая
Федорова Тамара Николаевна Акушерство и гинекология  Высшая
Федотова Наталья Анатольевна Ультразвуковая диагностика  
Хлебникова Лариса Анатольевна Педиатр  
Хорошев Евгений Сергеевич Хирург  
Чалова Эльвира Алексеевна Клиническая фармакология  
Чернова Анна Александровна Терапевт-участковый  
Шершнева Ольга Петровна Терапевт-участковый Высшая
Шипачева Екатерина Ивановна Кардиолог  
Шуватова Светлана Евгеньевна Терапевт-участковый  
Эльмурзиева Хяди Адалбековна Педиатр  
Эргашева Нилуфар Шамсиддиновна Педиатр  
Яркова Татьяна Ивановна Клиническая лабораторная диагностика Высшая